Our Mission: To ensure that each student achieves his/her highest personal potential
Our Vision: To be a world-class school system
Translation Disclaimer

Employee Directory

Employees by Department:

You can SORT the directory by Name, Department or Job Title – all you have to do is click the column heading and PRESTO, it’s sorted! And if you’d like to only find the employees for a specific department, you can use the drop-down menu above – just click on the arrow and find the department you’re looking for! All phone numbers are in the 239 area code.

If you click on the employee's name, it should open up your E-mail and you can send them a message. If you click on the name of the Department, it will take you to that Department's Webpage.

It’s now easier than ever to find the person you want to E-mail call!

Search By Full or Partial Last Name:

Last, First NameDepartmentTitlePhone
Abaira, LorraineInformation SystemsComputer Operator337-8253
Acosta, RogerInformation Technology SupportSecurity & Television Video Surveillance Tech461-8455
Adams, TraceyProcurement Services Agent337-8328
Ades, HeatherCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCurriculum Master Teacher, ELA Secondary
Adkins, DennyInformation SystemsProgrammer Analyst, Student337-8168
Adkins, Ed. D., Gregory K.OperationsAssistant Superintendent, Operations461-8487
Alexander, ChristinaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesSocial Worker332-2512
Alexander, DavidCommunications & ProductionVideo Production Specialist335-1453
Alexander, EllenInformation SystemsSystems Manager337-8506
Alexander, RobbInformation Technology SupportSenior Network Administrator335-1431
Allen, CarmenInformation SystemsTechnical Applications Controller337-8520
Allevato, CandaceCurriculum & Staff Development – SecondaryCoordinator, Elementary Mathematics335-1529
Al-Shabibi, JoniProcurement Services Secretary to the Director337-8129
Alton, DwayneInformation Technology SupportDirector335-1439
Alvarado, MariaAdult & Career EducationSecretary335-1552
Alvarez, BillieHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Amaral, AlexandraEarly Childhood Learning ServicesTeacher332-2512
Amaral, MelindaHuman Resources Secretary337-8147
Anderson, AnnamarieWarehouse OperationsProcurement Specialist479-4283
Anthony, MartikaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesTeacher332-2512
Antkowiak, DaveMaintenance ServicesBuilding Service Engineer, LCPEC939-6350
Archambault, JulieEarly Childhood Learning ServicesTeacher332-2512
Armstrong, Don H.School BoardDistrict 4, Board Member337-8303
Armstrong, StacyTransportation - Central OfficePaint and Body Mechanic479-4204
Arnold, BudInformation Technology SupportField Support Technician337-8571
Aviles, RichardEnterprise Resource PlanningBusiness Process Analyst337-8239
Axelberd, JenniferExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Ayers, BarbaraStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Analyst337-8121
Babb, JasmineEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Babor, KarenCurriculum & Staff Development – ElementaryInstructional Technology K-12, APPLES Transition335-1519
Bachman, LoisIntervention ProgramsGrants Specialist - SES337-8112
Bailey, DanielleExceptional Student EducationGifted Resource Teacher337-1401
Bailey, Debi Student ServicesSecretary to Director337-8181
Baker, BruceSafety & SecuritySecurity and Video Technician337-8671
Barber, ScarlettEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Barcena, IleanaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesTeacher332-2512
Bard, SusanProcurement Services Specialist337-8167
Barnes, CarolineFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsAccounting Clerk337-8377
Barney, SallyPayrollAccounting Clerk335-1414
Barrios-Routsis, MariaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesSocial Worker332-2512
Bartolome, LucianaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Baskin, LeroyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesNetwork Support Technician332-2512
Batewell, RichardMaintenance ServicesService Manager, East Zone479-4228
Bauer, KarenPayrollSenior Accountant335-1435
Bautista, IrmaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Service Specialist332-2512
Beams, ToniaStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Specialist337-8149
Beatson, JeanneInsurance & Benefit Management Benefits Specialist337-8360
Becker, AllanExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8297
Beddow, Dorn J.Fire, Safety and InspectionsFire Safety Inspector479-4293
Beerom, TravernExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Beggs, JohnImaging ServicesSupport Specialist461-8471
Bell, ShylerEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Bellomo, NicoleExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Bender, ElizabethEarly Childhood Learning ServicesSocial Worker332-2512
Bender, KathleenIntervention ProgramsJunior Accountant337-8357
Bender, PaulaWarehouse OperationsSupervisor, Warehouse479-4291
Bennett, PennyPrinting ServicesBindery Finishing Operator337-8525
Benton, VirginaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesSpeech/Language Pathologist332-2512
Benzing, JohnTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundAssistant Supervisor590-4048
Benzing, LindaSchool BoardExecutive Secretary337-8303
Berchtold, AnneIntervention ProgramsSecondary Reading Coach - Juvenile Justice Center335-1514
Berchtold, JimExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Reading337-8290
Berroa, SilviaTransportation - West ZoneSecretary242-6906
Best, LuciFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsAccountant - Food Services/Bank Reconciliation337-8220
Beudert, Alma Student Assignment - Ft. MyersStudent Assignment Specialist 461-8413
Bierley, SharonStudent Assignment - Lehigh AcresOffice Manager337-8350
Bishop, DebbiePayrollSpecialist337-8163
Blake, MarjorieTransportation - West ZoneSupport Specialist242-6905
Blanchard, ChristinePayrollSpecialist-LMS Operator335-1445
Bobier, DanInformation Technology SupportField Support Technician337-8662
Bohatch, Dr. George (Pete)Student ServicesDirector337-8342
Bontly, JohnIntervention ProgramsGuidance Counselor - Juvenile Justice Center337-8139
Books, Jill Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Borodunovich, NancyExceptional Student EducationPhysical Therapist337-8615
Bowen, TheresaFlorida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System (FDLRS)Coordinator337-8127
Bowman, SteveInformation SystemsSystems Analyst, HR337-8298
Brady, SeanMaintenance ServicesSupervisor, Trades479-4228
Brathwaite, LarissaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesResource Teacher332-2512
Breese, AdrielynEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Brick, MargueriteTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundSecretary to Director590-4009
Briggs, ChrisHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Broadbent, BethPayrollSpecialist337-8610
Brock, ChristinaStudent Assignment - Cape CoralESE Specialist 242-2040
Brock, ChristinaStudent Assignment - Lehigh AcresESE Specialist 461-8473
Brooks, LoriStudent ServicesAssistant Director, School Counseling Services337-8348
Brown, AndrewProfessional Standards & EquityDirector335-1488
Brown, RobertInternal AuditDirector337-8374
Brown, TomInformation SystemsSystems Programmer335-1535
Brumm, ElizabethStudent Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Buchanon, JamesOperationsCoordinator - Process Evaluation & Improvement461-8487
Bull, PamStudent Assignment - Cape CoralOffice Manager242-2042
Bumm, Shelley Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Burke, AliceTransportation - West ZoneSafety Trainer242-6913
Burke, AmyExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist337-8292
Burke, DougWarehouse OperationsStock Control Specialist479-4283
Burnette, HeatherEarly Childhood Learning ServicesSocial Worker332-2512
Burnley, MaryStudent Assignment - Cape CoralStudent Assignment Specialist 242-2045
Burnside, BarbaraStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Specialist335-1543
Bursztyn, MikeExceptional Student EducationDirector337-8104
Busenbark, ChristineCurriculum & Staff Development – SecondaryCoordinator, Elementary Literacy, and Reading Endorsements461-8429
Bustamante, BettyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Service Specialist332-2512
Byer, LeighSchool DevelopmentSecretary, Fine Arts461-8411
Byrd, RobertaTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundDriver / Safety Trainer872-9308
Caldwell, EarthineTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundClerk Specialist590-4025
Camarda, Gabrielle Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Campbell, Evelyn Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Campbell, LindaMaintenance ServicesClerk Specialist479-4226
Cancel, Linda Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Candiano, Michele Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Cannida, SarahEarly Childhood Learning ServicesCustodian332-2512
Canterbury, JoAccountability, Research and Continuous ImprovementData Management Specialist335-1490
Cardona, FranciscaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Service Specialist332-2512
Carlin, Dr. DeniseTeaching & LearningExecutive Director337-8503
Carmelite, ThereseGrants and Program DevelopmentTeacher on Assignment335-1433
Carnwath, DerekInformation Technology SupportCoordinator, IT Projects and Operations337-8221
Carrillo, JuanitaTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundSupervisor590-4024
Carvajal, MariaExceptional Student EducationTeacher, Hospital Homebound337-8184
Cedeno, BarbaraMaintenance ServicesCoordinator, Energy Management479-4251
Chandler, AmityCommunications & ProductionDirector461-8420
Chaney, JaneExceptional Student EducationSecretary337-8187
Charette, KarenIntervention ProgramsSupport Specialist SES/Migrant337-8337
Charlwood, BobbieCommunications & ProductionProduction Specialist337-8179
Chastain, BettyPayrollSpecialist461-8427
Childers, JamesInformation SystemsNetwork Administrator337-8535
Chrisphonte, Dr. IngridESOL - English for Speakers of Other LanguagesESOL Specialist 337-8338
Christensen, ChristineCompensation & RecruitmentDirector337-8659
Christmas, JohnnyTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundRoad Safety Supervisor590-4021
Clark, RobinExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Codie, III, RobertTransportation - East Zone - Buckingham CompoundAssistant Director303-5901
Cody-Reed, DebraEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Services Specialist332-2512
Cole, AnthonySafety & SecuritySecurity and Video Technician337-8190
Colleli, NancyCompensation & RecruitmentClerk Typist337-8640
Collins, KristinaFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsAccounting Clerk337-8231
Colom, GabrielleTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundSecretary590-4023
Combs, ShellieEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Cook, BetseFood and Nutrition ServicesSupervisor, Training461-8438
Cooley, KarenInsurance & Benefit Management Benefits Specialist337-8155
Copley, MarkExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Corbett, CarmenIntervention ProgramsSecretary - Director337-8311
Cornwell, GeorgeMaintenance ServicesSupervisor, Electronics479-4227
Cox, DawnExceptional Student EducationSpeech and Language Pathologist337-8111
Cox, SarahFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsAccountant - Grants337-8225
Crespo, SmyrnaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Cripe, RubyInformation SystemsSenior Applications Support Specialist337-8396
Crocker, NancyTransportation - East Zone - Buckingham CompoundRoad Safety Supervisor707-1461
Cronk, LindaBudgetAccountant337-8391
Crosby, SteveMaintenance ServicesService Manager, West Zone479-4234
Cruz-DeJesus, AnnetteStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Specialist335-1521
Curley, PatrickInformation SystemsProgrammer Analyst, FTE/DOE337-8686
Curls, BrianAccountability, Research and Continuous ImprovementCoordinator335-1495
Curry, GeneInformation Technology SupportProgrammer Analyst Web Applications335-1511
Curtis, DonaldInformation SystemsNetwork Administrator337-8524
Cutting, ClaireCurriculum & Staff Development – ElementaryPD Leadership Specialist, Teacher Incentive Grant337-8496
Dailey, WhitneyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesBus Attendant332-2512
Dalla Costa, Erin Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Daniels, ShantelInternal AuditAuditor337-8372
D'Anna, JuanitaTransportation - West ZoneDispatcher242-6901
Dansey, EmmanuelExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Davis, AmberEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Davis, BridgetteEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Davis, HelenCurriculum & Staff Development – ElementaryCoordinator, Teacher Incentive Grant337-8212
Davis, Miriam Early Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Davis, TanishaCommunications & ProductionSecurity Specialist337-8510
Dawson, PaulaStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Specialist337-8144
De Leon, ShirmaineEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHome Visitor332-2512
Dean, TimWarehouse OperationsStock Control Specialist479-4283
DeArmond, PamPayrollClerk Specialist / Data Processor461-8419
Demeter, Lori Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Deming, DebraInformation Technology SupportField Support Technician335-1410
Demming, JarrodGrants and Program DevelopmentGrant Specialist337-8183
Dempsey, MegExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
DePuy, NicoleExceptional Student EducationSpeech Pathologist337-8583
Desamours, Dr. AmiBusiness & Finance, Division ofAssistant Superintendent, Business & Finance337-8217
DeShazo, JenniferCommunications & ProductionCoordinator337-8327
Diaz, EnriqueESOL - English for Speakers of Other LanguagesESOL Specialist335-1513
Diaz, MarlaExceptional Student EducationSecretary - Gifted337-8122
Diaz, RosemaryStudent Assignment - Ft. MyersStudent Assignment Specialist 337-8320
Dicus, RachelCurriculum & Staff Development – SecondaryInventory Specialist, Textbooks337-8369
Djerf, DonnaExceptional Student EducationParent Liaison337-8621
Dodd, LisaFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsAccounting Clerk337-8211
Dodig, Esq., RobertStaff AttorneyStaff Attorney335-1447
Donehoo-Burke, TarynEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Doucet, LisaInsurance & Benefit Management Johns Eastern - Clerk337-8133
Dozier, Jeanne S.School BoardDistrict 2, Board Member337-8304
Drake, MaggieExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Autism337-8137
Draskin, BettyExceptional Student EducationAccounting Clerk337-8288
Duczyminski, CherylCompensation & RecruitmentHR Staffing Analyst461-8443
Duncan, JessicaExceptional Student EducationCoordinator337-8326
Dunmire, RobExceptional Student EducationTechnology Specialist337-8208
Durieux, DebbieInsurance & Benefit Management Accountant II, Billing337-8317
Durrance, MariaAdult & Career EducationGED Testing Supervisor335-1555
Dussan, Maria TeresaAdult & Career EducationESOL Supervisor335-1557
Eberz, BrianEnterprise Resource PlanningDirector337-8612
Edwards, JenniferCurriculum & Staff Development – SecondaryCoordinator, Secondary Mathematics 6-12337-8315
Edwards, Monique Early Childhood Learning ServicesBus Attendant332-2512
Effing, RitaAccountability, Research and Continuous ImprovementCoordinator337-8627
Eldon, DarrylInformation Technology SupportTelecommunications Supervisor461-8452
Eldon, JeanExceptional Student EducationSupport Specialist335-1537
Elkin, PattiAccountabilityDirector337-8352
Emeric, KristenFlorida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System (FDLRS)Technology Specialist337-8589
Engle, MarkWarehouse OperationsStock Control Specialist479-4283
Engstrom, BrendaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Esquivel, ViolaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHome Visitor332-2512
Estevez, ReinaTransportation - East Zone - Buckingham CompoundSupervisor303-7408
Evans, DebbieTeaching and LearningExecutive Secretary461-8442
Everly, ToddAdult & Career EducationInterim Director939-6304
EWell, CharlieExceptional Student EducationResource Teacher, Gifted335-1401
Fairchild, TiffanyExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist337-8270
Falligan-Gilyard, IreneEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Farley, SusanExceptional Student EducationSpeech and Language Pathologist337-8165
Farrell, JeanExceptional Student EducationSpeech and Language Pathologist337-8444
Fasciano, AmandaCommunications & ProductionReceptionist - Switchboard461-8445
Fauser, AmberTransportation - West ZoneDispatcher242-6904
Felice, CindyInformation SystemsSystems Analyst, Student335-1416
Ferguson, Dr. TimothyStudent Related ServicesExecutive Director337-8578
Fifield, JenniferExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Figueroa, JennyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Service Specialist332-2512
Fischer, M.A., MarySchool BoardDistrict 1, Board Member337-8304
Flecha, ShannaSchool DevelopmentExecutive Director, School Development, Elementary335-1517
Flock, JamesMaintenance ServicesDirector479-4209
Folaros, JeananneSchool DevelopmentExecutive Director, School Development, Middle461-8412
Foley, TerriStaffing & Talent ManagementData Processor337-8153
Fowler, JamieCurriculum & Staff Development – SecondarySecretary to the Directors335-1544
Francis, BarbaraTransportation - East Zone - Leonard CompoundStockroom Clerk303-5911
Franklin, TiffanyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesTeacher332-2512
Friebel, KarenExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Frink, RobinExceptional Student EducationCoordinator337-8655
Fruauff, GusInformation SystemsDatabase Administrator337-8519
Funnell, SteveExceptional Student EducationTeacher, Hospital Homebound337-8365
Gadomski, LindaInformation Technology SupportJunior Accountant335-1525
Galewsk, MarinaStudent Assignment - Ft. MyersStudent Assignment Specialist 337-8249
Galindez, ZayomaraCommunications & ProductionClerk Typist - Front Desk337-8510
Galter, LindaStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Specialist461-8481
Galter, ThomasTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundMaintenance Supervisor590-4033
Gamez, OliviaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Gammon, BelkysPayrollCoordinator337-8577
Gaona, HeidyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Garcia, MonicaHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Garlick, ClintonCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentPD Leadership Specialist, Teacher Incentive Grant542-3551
Garlock, BeckyStaffing & Talent ManagementManager, Retirement & Benefits337-8152
Garrett, NenaTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundTraining Supervisor590-4022
Gaston, JoyceCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentSupport Specialist337-8629
Gatewood, LanaIntervention ProgramsProgram Administrator337-8114
Gatewood, MikeInternal AuditAuditor337-8375
Gembecki, AnitaInformation SystemsSystems Analyst, FTE/DOE337-8269
Gemelli, DominicPlanning, Growth and School CapacityEnrollment Specialist335-1478
Gensler, SusanEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Gent, WendyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesCurriculum Specialist332-2512
George, SharonStaffing & Talent ManagementClerk Typist337-8197
Gerbasio, KimberleaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesEHS Program Manager/TOA332-2512
Gesink, PattyFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsInventory Specialist337-8393
Getty, AlanInternal Mail ServicesMail Courier337-8565
Giannotti, SuzetteCompensation & RecruitmentCoordinator337-8150
Gibbons, RobertInformation Technology SupportField Support Technician337-8672
Giddens, NatalieEarly Childhood Learning ServicesED Para for Media Center332-2512
Gilbert, KyleCommunications & ProductionVideographer335-1598
Gilbert, Jr, JosephTransportation - Central OfficePaint and Body Mechanic479-5653
Gill, BarbFinancial ServicesExecutive Secretary337-8523
Gilmore, LaVeta Student Welfare and AttendanceSocial Worker337-8549
Gilmore, Maurice Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Gilyard, Cynthia Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Goas, LissetteExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Gomez, NeychaFlorida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System (FDLRS)Secretary337-8199
Gonzalez, Cookie (Digna)PayrollSecretary335-1510
Gonzalez, Martha D.School DevelopmentSecretary to Executive Director335-1457
Gonzalez, TeraEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHealth Specialist332-2512
Gorman, NatashaExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Goss, Lee AnnPayrollSpecialist337-8376
Graham, ErvinInformation Technology SupportSenior Network Analyst337-8252
Graham, Ed.D, Nancy J.Superintendent, OfficeSuperintendent of Schools337-8300
Grand, WilliamInformation SystemsProgrammer Analyst, HR & Finance337-8592
Granstra, BrianAdult & Career EducationGED Instructor267-5757
Graveline, MonicaExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, PreK337-8613
Green, Herbia Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Greene, DebbieMaintenance ServicesZone Supervisor479-5603
Griffin, Dawn Student ServicesAccounting Clerk I337-8343
Grimaldi, Iris Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Grohs, SueHealth ServicesCoordinator337-8244
Guerra, IlseEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Guerrero, AngieFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsAccounting Clerk337-8230
Guerrero, DebraEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHome Visitor332-2512
Guerrero, MercedesEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Guile, LorraineExceptional Student EducationSpeech Pathologist337-8583
Gumbs, TanyaSuperintendent, OfficeOffice Manager, Superintendent's Office337-8300
Gunns, AndreaCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentPD Leadership Specialist, Teacher Incentive Grant335-1450
Hall, Betsy Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Hall, CherylTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundStockroom Clerk590-4035
Hall, LouisWarehouse OperationsStock Control Specialist479-4283
Hall, RobbynFire, Safety and InspectionsFire Safety Inspector479-4208
Halstead, ShellieHuman Resources HR IS Coordinator461-8410
Hamilton, MikePayrollSupervisor337-8234
Hamlin, JeffPayrollSpecialist337-8521
Hamm, ChristopherTransportation - West ZoneData Specialist242-6920
Hammes, JoelleCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentHelping Teacher, EE Field Event Instructor337-8661
Hanna, SteveFacility Development & Programming ServicesFacility Engineer479-4245
Harder, Patricia Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Harmon, LesleyExceptional Student EducationSecretary337-8170
Harrell, BarbaraStudent Welfare and AttendanceSecretary337-8264
Harris, JeffMaintenance ServicesService Manager, South Zone479-4214
Harris, ValerieEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Hart, MiriamExceptional Student EducationSpeech and Language Pathologist337-8293
Hartzell, MariaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Service Specialist332-2512
Hatt, SteveInformation SystemsProgrammer Analyst, Web337-8398
Haugh, MargieExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Alternate Assessment337-8157
Hayes, Dr. MarthaSchool DevelopmentDirector, School Development, Turn Around Schools335-1540
Hayhurst, PatrickSafety & SecurityCoordinator337-8598
Haymer, CarlaExceptional Student EducationSpeech Pathologist337-8161
Heggemeier, BryanMaintenance ServicesSupervisor, HVAC479-4233
Heinkel, Betti JoTransportation - East Zone - Buckingham CompoundAssistant Supervisor303-7407
Henderson, Roberta Home School EducationHome School Educator337-8259
Hernandez, Cristina Adult & Career EducationSupport Specialist335-1558
Hernandez, GeraldTransportation - East Zone - Leonard CompoundMaintenance Supervisor303-5914
Herold, LaurieInformation SystemsSystems Analyst, HR335-1536
Hilario-Marty, GleinnyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Hill, JimFood and Nutrition ServicesField Manager - Elementary461-8439
Hoagland, TeresaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesCurriculum Specialist332-2512
Hodes, CarolAdult & Career EducationBookkeeper337-8275
Holcomb, JulieCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentApplications Support Specialist, Department Webmaster337-8370
Holland, WesInformation Technology SupportField Support Technician337-8675
Hood, JamesInformation Technology SupportApplication Support Specialist337-8238
Hoppe, NancyExceptional Student EducationOccupational Therapist337-8109
Horst, JohnWarehouse OperationsStock Control Specialist479-4283
Houchin, LoriCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoordinator, Secondary Reading and Language Arts337-8607
Houghton, GeneInformation SystemsProgrammer Analyst, Finance337-8568
Houser, JonathanInformation SystemsProgrammer Analyst, Web337-8552
Howard, LauraCommunications & ProductionInternet Communications Specialist335-1458
Howard, PatriciaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Service Specialist332-2512
Howarth, JamesJROTCSupervisor, JROTC337-8219
Howarth, NicoleFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsInventory Clerk337-8645
Howe, JimFood and Nutrition ServicesSupervisor, Technology461-8437
Huff, DawnPlanning, Growth and School CapacityLong-Range Planner337-8142
Hughes, LeeCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoordinator, Science K-12, Health, and Physical Education337-8697
Hull, BrandiEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Hull, LyliaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesBus Driver332-2512
Hunter, NelidaFood and Nutrition ServicesField Manager - High461-8457
Hurst, KarenEarly Childhood Learning ServicesCurriculum Specialist332-2512
Hutchinson, FredPrinting ServicesProduction Supervisor337-8529
Ibanez, SabyIntervention ProgramsMigrant Specialist337-8354
Ingersoll, JeannetteFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsFiscal Control Supervisor - Cash Management337-8227
Itzen, Dr. RichardAccountability, Research and Continuous ImprovementDirector335-1448
Jackson, Eric Curriculum & Staff DevelopmentResource Teacher, Environmental Education337-8667
James, RandyMaintenance ServicesSupervisor, Carpentry479-4240
Jamison, NancyExceptional Student EducationTeacher, Hospital Homebound337-8184
Jansen, KeithFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsInventory Clerk337-8581
Janvier, Michele Student Assignment - Ft. MyersStudent Assignment Specialist 335-1573
Jeffrey, LisaTransportation - East Zone - Leonard CompoundDispatcher303-5913
Johnson, AnnStudent Assignment - Ft. MyersOffice Manager335-1474
Johnson, KarenPrinting ServicesSecretary337-8532
Johnson, KarenCommunications & ProductionSecretary337-8532
Johnson, PatPlanning, Growth and School CapacitySecretary to Director335-1477
Johnson, Susan M.School BoardExecutive Secretary337-8243
Joiner, SusanInformation SystemsCoordinator335-1550
Jonathan, DavidExceptional Student EducationStaffing Specialist337-8138
Jones, CindyPayrollSenior Accountant335-1436
Jones, JoeInformation Technology SupportField Support Technician337-8563
Jones, JoeInternal AuditAuditor337-8313
Jones, JohnWarehouse OperationsStock Control Specialist479-4283
Jones, LindaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesSocial Worker332-2512
Jones, LolitaMaintenance ServicesSecretary, Dispatch479-4223
Jones, MaryEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHome Visitor332-2512
Jones, ShatreetiaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesTeacher332-2512
Joseph, BeverlyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Joyce, WilliamEarly Childhood Learning ServicesBus Driver332-2512
Judkins, TinaMaintenance ServicesSecretary479-4203
Jungferman, SonnyMaintenance ServicesSupervisor, Grounds479-4229
Kalina, Pat Student Assignment - Ft. MyersStudent Assignment Specialist 335-1475
Kane, CathyExceptional Student EducationTeacher, Gifted337-8340
Kauffman, LisaExceptional Student EducationTeacher, Hospital Homebound337-8281
Kearson, LakiaExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Keeling, BeverlyFood and Nutrition ServicesField Manager - Elementary461-8430
Kemmerer, PaulaStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Specialist337-8593
Kemp, JanetCustodial ServicesSupervisor337-8159
Kerns, CarolExceptional Student EducationSpeech and Language Pathologist337-8325
Kiely, PollyCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentPD Leadership Specialist, Teacher Incentive Grant337-8515
King, FrancineGrants and Program DevelopmentAssistant Director337-8305
King, GaleInformation SystemsComputer Security Administrator337-8518
Kinsey, TerriGrants and Program DevelopmentCoordinator, Grants Development335-1434
Kirchen, DebbieFacility Development & Programming ServicesSecretary479-4279
Kirchen, DebbieExceptional Student EducationSecretary337-8756
Kirgan, Yvette Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Kjos, ErinEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Knight, HarrisonTransportation - West ZoneSupervisor242-6908
Knighten, ShequilaStudent Welfare and AttendanceSecretary337-8522
Koisa, JillHealth ServicesSecretary337-8245
Koloski, AdrienneHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Konowal, EdInformation Technology SupportNetwork Operations Supervisor337-8387
Kozel, CarrieHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Kreider, BenjaminInformation Technology SupportField Support Technician335-1408
Kuehl, JenniferFlorida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System (FDLRS)Parent Specialist337-8539
Kuhn, RobertAccountability, Research and Continuous ImprovementData Management Specialist337-8684
Kurtz, JasonExceptional Student EducationCoordinator337-8335
Kutz, ChristyTeaching and Learning, Division ofAssistant Superintendent, Teaching and Learning337-8385
LaFountain, GaryInternal Mail ServicesMail Courier337-8565
LaFountain, JeanneIntervention ProgramsDirector337-8311
LaMar, AshleySchool DevelopmentCoordinator337-8574
Land, LaDonnaInformation SystemsMainframe Support337-8276
Lane, KarenTransportation - East Zone - Leonard CompoundDispatcher303-5907
Lanier, RoxanneMaintenance ServicesSecretary, Accounting479-4212
Lara, RaymondTransportation - East Zone - Buckingham CompoundStockroom Clerk303-7403
Larose, VictoriaTransportation - West ZoneDispatcher242-6902
Larrimore, Jo MarieStudent ServicesSecretary337-8132
Lastrom, NancyCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoaching Specialist, Mathematics Secondary335-1588
Latassa, ElviraExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Lauber, Dorothy Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Lavender, VanessaInformation Technology SupportSecretary337-8551
Lazenby, SarahBudgetAccountant337-8392
Lemme, NicoleCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoordinator, Advanced Studies & New Teachers337-8248
Lemstrom, SharonIntervention ProgramsTitle I Specialist - Parent Involvement337-8359
Leonard, HeatherStaffing & Talent ManagementManager, Staffing and Compliance335-1422
Leonard, SharraEarly Childhood Learning ServicesCurriculum Specialist332-2512
Lepore, Karen Student ServicesClerk Specialist for Student Records337-8182
Lerch, KevinInformation SystemsProgrammer Analyst, Web337-8575
Letcher, KellyBudgetAssistant Director337-8214
Leverrett, DebbieInformation SystemsComputer Operations Supervisor337-8266
Lewins, Carla Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Lewis, JenaExceptional Student EducationHospital Homebound337-8260
Lewis, MarkTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundRoute Specialist590-4013
Ley, NormanPrinting ServicesFinishing Procedures Operator I337-8525
Lico, PeggyFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsAccounting Clerk337-8228
Lindsay, GregorySafety & SecuritySecurity Alarm Specialist337-8314
Link, PaulaInsurance & Benefit Management Data Processor337-8638
Linscott, EdithTransportation - West ZoneDispatcher242-6903
Lisar, GregExceptional Student EducationTeacher, Hospital Homebound337-8294
Lisboa, MadelineHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Liszewski, Esperanza Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Llewellyn, AnthonyPrinting ServicesPrinter II337-8528
Lloyd, RogerTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundAssistant Director590-4003
Lolly, RogerTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundAssistant Supervisor590-4010
Lolly, RoyTransportation - East Zone - Leonard CompoundAssistant Supervisor303-5905
Loper, LaurenFood and Nutrition ServicesSupervisor, Food Procurement461-8433
Lopez, PatriciaExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Lucas, EllenTransportation - West ZoneAssistant Director242-6909
Lucas, StevenTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundSupervisor - Garage Operations590-4020
MacLean, EllenStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Specialist461-8424
Madigan, Col. TomJROTCJROTC461-5322
Madigan, Tom
Madison, LyndaInsurance & Benefit Management Benefits Specialist337-8272
Magnante, SandyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesResource Teacher332-2512
Mains, KennethInformation SystemsProgrammer Analyst, Web337-8545
Major, LilianaStudent Assignment - Cape CoralStudent Assignment Specialist 242-2041
Malaise, GretaEnterprise Resource PlanningBusiness Process Analyst337-8237
Malay, SusanProcurement Services Director of Procurement337-8195
Maldonado, ElizabethEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Maldonado, SoniaHuman Resources Executive Secretary335-1426
Manee, FaithTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundSupervisor - Road Safety590-4031
Manning, StephanieCompensation & RecruitmentClerk Typist337-8250
Manuel, BarbaraTransportation - East Zone - Buckingham CompoundClerk Specialist303-7411
Marchon, Dr. SharonExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Marino, SheriExceptional Student EducationRegistered Nurse461-8488
Marody, JoeProcurement Services Coordinator337-8160
Marrero, ErikaFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsClerk Specialist337-8548
Marshall, CarlaTransportation - West ZoneRoute Specialist242-6921
Martin, MariahIntervention ProgramsClerk Specialist337-8358
Martin, Esq., Keith B.School Board AttorneyBoard Attorney337-8511
Martinez, IlsaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Martinez, UrsulaExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Masie, LindaExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Masini, KerriExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Massie, DeeStudent Assignment - Lehigh AcresStudent Assignment Specialist 335-1572
Mayhugh, KathyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
McClung, CindyCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoordinator, Quality337-8632
McCullers, Dr. JeffGrants and Program DevelopmentDirector337-8115
McCullers, Dr. JeffCharter SchoolsDirector337-8115
McDaniel, ChristinaAdult & Career EducationTeacher on Assignment939-6326
McDaniel, RuthellTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundShipping and Receiving Supervisor590-4019
McFarland, BonnieInsurance & Benefit Management Director337-8321
McGee, PattiExceptional Student EducationHuman Resource Development337-8246
McGlohon, ThomasTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundRoute Specialist590-4015
McInnis, SaraStudent Assignment - Cape CoralStudent Assignment Specialist 242-2044
Mclean, AmyExceptional Student EducationCoordinator337-8295
Mclean, KathyTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundData Systems Coordinator590-4029
Mclean, LynnTransportation - Central OfficeMaintenance Supervisor344-2525
Mcleod, BennyTransportation - East Zone - Buckingham CompoundMaintenance Supervisor303-7401
McNeely, KimGrants and Program DevelopmentGrants Specialist337-8353
McQueary, JillExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, PreK337-8618
Meader, JenniferEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Mell, MichelleCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentReading Coach, Elementary337-8141
Mena, MariaCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentClerk Specialist335-1459
Mena, PamelaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesClerk Typist332-2512
Mendes, Rebecca Curriculum & Staff DevelopmentCurriculum Master Teacher, ELA Elementary461-8479
Mendez, ArleneStudent Related ServicesExecutive Secretary337-8185
Merced, LuzESOL - English for Speakers of Other LanguagesESOL Specialist337-8223
Merola, AshleyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Messick, MarieCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoaching Specialist, ELA Secondary768-2491
Miesner, Elayne Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Milaski, AnnExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Miller, ElizabethPayrollSpecialist337-8602
Miner, MoiraHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Miner, MoiraExceptional Student EducationRegistered Nurse337-8245
Minor, LeeInformation Technology SupportHelp Desk Technician335-1442
Miskovich, ValerieExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Speech-Language337-8620
Mitchell, RoseEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Mojica, Jan-PaulStudent Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Monaco, JerryInformation Technology SupportField Support Technician337-8677
Monroe, Dr. RaniceStudent Welfare & AttendanceAssistant Director 335-1485
Monroe, Dr. RaniceStudent ServicesAssistant Director 335-1485
Montanez, YadiraEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Services Specialist332-2512
Montanez, YadiraStudent Assignment - Ft. MyersStudent Assignment Specialist, PK332-2512
Montgomery, LindaIntervention ProgramsVolunteer Coordinator - Parent Involvement337-8175
Moody, JoAnnGrants and Program DevelopmentSecretary to Director337-8115
Moore, RuthTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundDispatcher590-4007
Moorman, NancyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesResource Teacher332-2512
Mora, Dr. MarcPlanning, Growth and School CapacityDirector335-1479
Moran, JoanneEarly Childhood Learning ServicesDisability Specialist332-2512
Morgan, Cathleen O'DanielSchool BoardDistrict 3, Vice Chairman337-8303
Morgan, RobertTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundExecutive Director590-4027
Morris, SheriStaffing & Talent ManagementData Processor461-8486
Mullee, NancyFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsSupervisor - Property and Records335-1502
Murnane, BarbaraProfessional Standards & EquitySpecialist337-8331
Murphy, BrianCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentResource Teacher, Environmental Education337-8661
Murphy, JoeMaintenance ServicesSupervisor, Indoor Air Quality479-4224
Muvdi, LeilaStudent Assignment - Ft. MyersDirector 337-8514
Myles, TerriExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Autism337-8137
Nagy, Mickey Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Neagle, KristenHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Neal, MaryEarly Childhood Learning ServicesCustodian332-2512
Negron, Dr. CarlosCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoordinator, P-SELL Grant, Endorsements, Safety337-8341
Nein, LorieProcurement Services Analyst337-8158
Nelson, CorinneEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHealth Specialist332-2512
Nelson, Patricia Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Nerenberg, ArtCommunications & ProductionSecurity Specialist337-8510
Nesiti, CarolPayrollSpecialist337-8236
Nichols, Sharon Imaging ServicesSupport Specialist461-8474
Nierop, GinnyProcurement Services Agent337-8123
Nolen, MikeInformation Technology SupportBusiness Machine Supervisor335-1409
Norris, DavidCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentTeacher-on-Assignment, Fine Arts Grant337-8691
Nunez, ConsueloEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
O'Meara, DaryEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Orengo, IvonneEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Services Specialist332-2512
Orengo, IvonneStudent Assignment - Lehigh AcresStudent Assignment Specialist, PK337-8513
Ortiz, MichelleEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Ortiz, StephanieTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundData Specialist590-4011
Osterhouse, DennisInformation Technology SupportApplications Support Supervisor335-1515
Otto, JackieExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist337-8274
Pacetti, MavisAdult & Career EducationTeacher on Assignment335-1554
Pachiva, JoanneExceptional Student EducationPreK, School Social Worker337-8173
Page, Sherrie`Early Childhood Learning ServicesTeacher on Assignment332-2512
Palmer, MikeInformation Technology SupportTelecom Technician - Quality Control Manager335-1404
Pappalardo, MonicaExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Paras, Judy Adult & Career EducationSecretary to Director939-6302
Pardo, NormaInformation SystemsSenior Application Support Specialist337-8382
Parker, HeatherInsurance & Benefit Management - Employee Wellness Coordinator - Employee Wellness337-8319
Paz, DeniseTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundComputer Operator590-4016
Pearce, Heather Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Pearsall, SherryBusiness & Finance, Division ofExecutive Secretary337-8648
Pecore, ChristieExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Perez, LindaInformation SystemsJunior Accountant335-1525
Perkins, BobbyPrinting ServicesPrinter II337-8528
Perkins, GregoryEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Perkins, MarieHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Peters, SusieSchool DevelopmentSecretary to Executive Director335-1456
Peterson, ChevoneProcurement Services Agent337-8128
Pierce, Melissa Early Childhood Learning ServicesSocial Worker332-2512
Pignoni, KristenPayrollSpecialist337-8241
Pikula, LarrySafety & SecuritySecurity and Video Technician461-8453
Pinney, MarkInternal Mail ServicesMail Courier337-8565
Pittman, KerryInformation Technology SupportNetwork Administrator335-1523
Pittman, MelindaExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Pre-K337-8126
Pitura, Robin Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Pohto, WilliamTransportation - West ZoneMaintenance Supervisor242-6916
Porzio, NatalieHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Povia, Sheri Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Powell, BrendaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Powers, DianaExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8188
Prelus, MerenciaStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Specialist337-8148
Primrose, SaraStudent Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Prorok, KimCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentAccounting Clerk I337-8383
Pruitt, Dr. AngelaHuman Resources Executive Director337-8509
Purvis, FredMaintenance ServicesSupervisor, Plumbing479-4231
Quiram, KellyStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Specialist337-8151
Rabkin, MicheleFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsAccounting Clerk337-8193
Rafuls, IrelysEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Service Specialist332-2512
Ragsdale, DanielTransportation - East Zone - Leonard CompoundMaintenance Supervisor303-5912
Ragsdale, KarenTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundDispatcher590-4007
Ralph, SorettaCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentDirector, Elementary335-1544
Ramina, VictoriaMaintenance ServicesCoordinator479-4249
Ramirez, EvaIntervention ProgramsMigrant Specialist335-1433
Ramirez, LuzEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Raptis-Wright, ChristineExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Transition337-8140
Rash, BeckyFood and Nutrition ServicesProcurement Specialist461-8435
Rasmussen, ChrisInformation Technology SupportField Service Electronic Technician337-8555
Reichenbacher, ScottFacility Development & Programming ServicesFacility Engineer479-4246
Reider, MaryTeaching and Learning, Division ofSecretary to the Assistant Superintendent337-8308
Reider, TinaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Remy, Mona Adult & Career EducationInformation Specialist939-6303
Resto, TeresaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Services Specialist332-2512
Rewis, RebeccaFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsAccounting Clerk337-8194
Reyes, ErikaFacility Development & Programming ServicesDocument Specialist479-4271
Rib, JulioWarehouse OperationsStock Control Specialist479-4283
Rice, BradPayrollSpecialist461-8409
Richards, CathyInsurance & Benefit Management Benefits Specialist335-1402
Rider, KathyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesAccountant332-2512
Riesen, LibbyPayrollSpecialist337-8601
Rivera, CarmenEarly Childhood Learning ServicesBookkeeper332-2512
Rivera, EvelynESOL - English for Speakers of Other LanguagesCoodinator337-8619
Rivera, MelissaBudgetAccountant337-8644
Rivera, PamelaTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundStock Control Specialist590-4028
Rivera, RicardoESOL - English for Speakers of Other LanguagesESOL Specialist337-8339
Riveron, AndresEarly Childhood Learning ServicesBus Driver332-2512
Roach, BrianInformation Technology SupportProject Manager337-8558
Robertson-Andre, DawnStudent Welfare and AttendanceSecretary to Assistant Director337-8261
Robery, CraigTransportation - West ZoneMaintenance Supervisor242-6917
Robery, MelissaCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentDirector, Secondary335-1544
Robinson, DianaTransportation - East Zone - Buckingham CompoundDispatcher303-7404
Robinson, LauraEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Robinson, SheilaTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundDispatcher590-4005
Rodgers, DavidInternal Mail ServicesMail Courier337-8565
Rodriguez, EddaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesSecretary to Coordinator332-2512
Rodriguez, MargieBudgetAccountant337-8390
Roessner, SherryStudent Assignment - Ft. MyersESE Specialist 335-1577
Rogers, JeanetteExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist337-8324
Roldan, JosephEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Services Specialist332-2512
Roldan-Brooks, MarissaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Service Specialist332-2512
Roney, TerriInsurance & Benefit Management Secretary to Director337-8380
Roode, JenniferInternal AuditAuditor335-1520
Rosario, ChristineEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Rose, KathyExceptional Student EducationAssistive Technology Specialist337-8332
Rosenhauer, BruceInformation SystemsSystems Analyst, Finance337-8595
Ross, AndreaSafety & SecuritySecretary337-8590
Rost, LindaFood and Nutrition ServicesSecretary to Director461-8459
Rothenberg, WilliamProfessional Standards & EquityCoordinator337-8331
Rucker, TammyExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist337-8274
Ryan, MarkExceptional Student EducationTeacher, Hospital Homebound337-8281
Saarinen, TerriAccountabilitySecretary to Director335-1438
Sabean, DavidInformation Technology SupportSenior Network Administrator337-8502
Sabiston, FrancesEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Sagastume, RosaExceptional Student EducationFDLRS, Secretary337-8363
Sage, CoryInformation Technology SupportNetwork Administrator335-1531
Salas, SanJuanaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Salazar, MarthaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Salazar-Smith, AlexandraExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Salinas, KatianaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesTranslator332-2512
Salvestrini, TriciaExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist337-8118
Sanchez, YaquelinStudent Assignment - Lehigh AcresStudent Assignment Specialist 335-1574
Sanders, BrendaFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsAccounting Clerk337-8226
Sanders, Linda JoOperationsManager, Labor Relations335-1412
Sanders, LisaMaintenance ServicesSecretary, Zone Managers479-4241
Sands, TinaPrinting ServicesDigital Prepress Specialist337-8540
Santiago, BerniceEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Service Specialist332-2512
Santiago, CarmenESOL - English for Speakers of Other LanguagesESOL Specialist335-1579
Santiago, MarkFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsDirector337-8210
Santiago, RobertoInformation Technology SupportField Support Technician337-8673
Sarzynski, Rosaly Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Scappaticcio, DeniseExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Schmidt, CarolPayrollClerk Specialist / Data Processor337-8233
Schmitt, ReneeStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Specialist337-8379
Schreiber, WillExceptional Student EducationTeacher, Adaptive P.E.337-8614
Schroll, DonnaGrants and Program DevelopmentAssistant Principal on Assignment337-8115
Schultz, KonndaTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundAutomation Specialist590-4018
Schumbacker, AmandaCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCurriculum Master Teacher, GoMath!335-1522
Schusterman, KaylaStudent Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Schwandner, MaryEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Scinaldi, FloExceptional Student EducationSecretary337-8103
Scott, CathyInformation SystemsSecretary to Director335-1493
Scott, ThomasSchool BoardDistrict 5, Chairman337-8303
Serrell, Dr. KarenCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoaching Specialist, Emerging Technology, Educational Media, Educational Impact461-8440
Serviss, RichardInformation Technology SupportNetwork Analyst337-8268
Shaddock, WayneFood and Nutrition ServicesSupervisor, Equipment461-8431
Shaffer, JenniferSuperintendent, OfficeExecutive Secretary, Superintendent's Office337-8289
Shelhorse, DoloresInformation SystemsDirector337-8277
Shenton, CherylTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundRoute Specialist590-4012
Shilling, MariaExceptional Student EducationSecretary337-8186
Shirk, JamesTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundMaintenance Supervisor590-4034
Shirley, DonnaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesSpeech Language Pathologist332-2512
Short, Dr. JamesInformation Technology SupportAssistant Director337-8222
Short, JosephAdult & Career EducationApplication Support Specialist939-6306
Sikkenga, CindyInformation SystemsApplications Manager337-8526
Silcox, TinaFacility Development & Programming ServicesFacility Engineer479-4274
Sill, JasonCommunications & ProductionSupervisor, TV Production337-8344
Sills, TracyExceptional Student EducationChild Find Specialist337-8384
Silva, BeckyIntervention ProgramsMigrant Specialist337-8354
Singh, DeborahEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Sinko, JeanEarly Childhood Learning ServicesTeacher332-2512
Siracusa, MarieExceptional Student EducationSecretary337-8616
Sirianni, StephanieCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoaching Specialist, Mathematics Elementary337-8658
Sirois, PaulInformation SystemsProgrammer Analyst, HR337-8279
Sites, JessicaStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Specialist461-8480
Sites, VickiStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Analyst337-8143
Skau, Jr, PaulTransportation - West ZoneRoute Specialist242-6911
Slichter, PeggySchool DevelopmentAssistant Principal on Assignment, Parent Communications337-8154
Smell, SusanEarly Childhood Learning ServicesInformation Specialist332-2512
Smiley, PatExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Autism337-8274
Smith, AndrewTransportation - East Zone - Leonard CompoundSafety Trainer707-1599
Smith, LisaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Service Specialist332-2512
Smith, ShannonStaffing & Talent ManagementDirector335-1427
Smith, VeraCommunications & ProductionReceptionist - Switchboard337-8507
Snell, ReggieFacility Development & Programming ServicesDirector479-4201
Snow, BabsPayrollSpecialist337-8235
Snowden, SherryIntervention ProgramsCounselor - Juvenile Justice Center337-8517
Snyder, AnneExceptional Student EducationChild Find Specialist337-8284
Snyder, BethExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Speech-Language337-8656
Snyder, JeanFood and Nutrition ServicesProcurement Specialist461-8436
Snyder, KarenEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHealth Specialist332-2512
Solana, MarlenEarly Childhood Learning ServicesCoordinator332-2512
Soto, YeraldinEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Spainhoward, SandraTransportation - East Zone - Buckingham CompoundSafety Trainer303-7406
Spector, StephanieExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Spence, Michael Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Spengler, JosephWarehouse OperationsStock Control Specialist479-4283
Spiczka, LoriPrinting ServicesProcurement Specialist337-8531
Spiczka, LoriProcurement Services Analyst337-8166
Spiro, Dr. JeffSchool DevelopmentExecutive Director, School Development, High337-8134
Spiro, LauraTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundSecretary to the Director590-4026
Stanford, JasonInformation Technology SupportSystems Analyst - Client Server Development337-8207
Stanford, MicheleCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCurriculum Master Teacher, ELA Elementary337-8641
Stelmacki, SonnyFood and Nutrition ServicesDirector461-8432
Stevens, MaggieEarly Childhood Learning ServicesPrincipal332-2512
Steward, YvonneTransportation - West ZoneAssistant Supervisor242-6919
Stewart, BradleyMaintenance ServicesSupervisor, Energy Management479-4220
Stewart, Patricia Student Welfare and AttendanceSecretary - Social Workers337-8522
Stone, HilaryExceptional Student EducationTeacher, Hospital Homebound337-8260
Stowell, NancyAdult & Career EducationInformation Specialist335-1556
Strachan, DeborahExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist337-8117
Stratton, RobCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoordinator, Instructional Technology, Instructional Materials, and Media337-8630
Stroh, MikeolCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoordinator, Social Studies, Character Education, and Fine Arts335-1494
Stump, JosephExceptional Student EducationTeacher, Hospital Homebound337-8138
Sturdivant, JohnnyMaintenance ServicesSupervisor, Electrical479-4230
Sushil, MiaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Sutton, Alison Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Swetlik, ErinPayrollSpecialist337-8608
Tant, LoriFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsAccountant - Accounts Receivable337-8251
Taylor, MarcyHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Taylor, RachelExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Inclusion337-8617
Taylor, ShellieExceptional Student EducationTransition Specialist337-8117
Tejera, LucilayEarly Childhood Learning ServicesFamily Service Specialist332-2512
Terrell, MaryAccountability, Research and Continuous ImprovementSecretary to Director337-8647
Teston, JamesTransportation - East Zone - Leonard CompoundAssistant Supervisor303-5904
Thiele, MiriamExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Thomas, ClaySafety & SecuritySecurity and Video Technician461-8454
Thomas, RitaTransportation - East Zone - Leonard CompoundClerk Specialist303-7406
Thomas, TerriFood and Nutrition ServicesProcurement Specialist461-8434
Thomas, TerryInformation Technology SupportTelecommunications Technician335-1420
Tieman, JohannaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesParaprofessional332-2512
Tomberlin, MaryExceptional Student EducationTeacher, Hospital Homebound337-8294
Tomlinson, DonaldTransportation - East Zone - Buckingham CompoundRoute Specialist303-7409
Torres, ClaudiaIntervention ProgramsMigrant Specialist335-1433
Torres, ViolaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesInformation Specialist332-2512
Torres-Nunez, SheenaStudent Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Towner, KarenTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundSupport Specialist590-4002
Trapp, KellyHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Trei, ClaireExceptional Student EducationTeacher, Hospital Homebound337-8365
Tres, MelixsaSuperintendent, OfficeExecutive Secretary, Superintendent's Office337-8300
Trujillo, AnaCustodial ServicesCustodian, Head337-8159
Trupo, JohnCustodial ServicesCustodian, Daytime337-8159
Tubb, WilliamFinancial ServicesExecutive Director, Financial Services337-8523
Tufaro, Catherine Student Welfare and AttendanceHomeless Social Worker337-8696
Tulis, SueCommunications & ProductionVideo Editor/Digital Artist337-8559
Tuller, JudithTransportation - East Zone - Buckingham CompoundDispatcher303-7405
Tully, RickCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoaching Specialist, Science K-12337-8628
Turner, JackieExceptional Student EducationAssistant Director337-8280
Tuyles, D'ArcyExceptional Student EducationHospital Hombound337-8587
Tyndall, HeatherImaging ServicesSupport Specialist461-8472
Upeslacis, AgnesInformation SystemsSystems Analyst, FTE/DOE337-8399
Ursitti, NancyStudent Assignment - Lehigh AcresStudent Assignment Specialist 335-1584
Valinsky, DeborahInternal Mail ServicesMail Courier337-8565
Vamos, DonaldEarly Childhood Learning ServicesBus Driver332-2512
Vargas, FranklinESOL - English for Speakers of Other LanguagesESOL Specialist337-8333
Velasco, VeronicaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Velez, DaisyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesHead Start Instructor332-2512
Velez, WilmaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesClerk Typist332-2512
Vick, ShirleyMaintenance ServicesAccountant, Junior479-4210
Villanueva, Maria ClaraEarly Childhood Learning ServicesBus Driver332-2512
Voellinger, MillaAdult & Career EducationSupport Specialist939-6324
Wagner, PamExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Pre-K337-8588
Wahl, RitaTransportation - East Zone - Leonard CompoundRoute Specialist303-5902
Wall, Brenda L.School Board AttorneyLegal Secretary337-8512
Wallace, LindaInformation SystemsSystems Analyst, Student337-8542
Wallace, MellissaHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Walsh, JohnTransportation - South Zone - Six Mile Cypress CompoundSecretary590-4037
Walsh, JohnPayrollSecretary337-8609
Wardell, CynthiaHealth ServicesNurse337-8245
Warren, SamWarehouse OperationsStock Control Specialist479-4283
Waterman, LeeExceptional Student EducationSpeech Language Pathologist337-8656
Watkins, AmyStaff AttorneySecretary335-1447
Way, PadraicInformation Technology SupportTechnical Support Supervisor337-8562
Weaver, FrazerExceptional Student EducationNurse Consultant337-8614
Webb, TalondaFinancial Accounting and Property RecordsAccounting Clerk337-8192
Weicht, DebbieFacility Development & Programming ServicesAccountant479-4217
Wenzel, Sherry Student Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Whalen, AlexandriaCurriculum & Staff DevelopmentCoaching Specialist, Health Sciences K-12335-1423
White, Bobbi JoTransportation - East Zone - Leonard CompoundDispatcher303-5908
White, Robin Imaging ServicesSupport Specialist461-8470
Wiggins-Strada, MaryExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Wilkerson, Shunetta Early Childhood Learning ServicesBus Attendant332-2512
Williams, BarbaraExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Transition337-8291
Williams, CynthiaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Williams, DeniseStaffing & Talent ManagementHR Staffing Specialist461-8408
Williams, HermanIntervention ProgramsPrincipal - Juvenile Justice Center335-1585
Williams, JimEarly Childhood Learning ServicesBus Driver332-2512
Williams, KarenInformation Technology SupportSecretary to Director337-8546
Wilson, Anita Early Childhood Learning ServicesTeacher/PreK/ESE332-2512
Wilson, ChristinaStudent Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Wilson, WarrenInsurance & Benefit Management Johns Eastern - Adjuster337-8131
Windey, SharonExceptional Student EducationLearning Resource Specialist, Speech-Language337-8282
Wipf, Beth Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Wisman, KarenExceptional Student EducationSecretary337-8104
Witt, LoriExceptional Student EducationSpeech and Language Pathologist337-8293
Wolak, George Health ServicesNurse337-8245
Wolske, AlisonExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Wolske, AlisonExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8110
Wood, LoriExceptional Student EducationSecretary337-8285
Woods, LorinaFood and Nutrition ServicesField Manager - Middle461-8458
Wright, FrancenaEarly Childhood Learning ServicesChild Care Attendant332-2512
Wright, LisaAdult & Career EducationHealth Occupations Coordinator939-6305
Yance, BeckyEarly Childhood Learning ServicesSocial Worker332-2512
Yanes, ElisaFire, Safety and InspectionsFire Safety Inspector479-4294
Young, Jr, JimmyTransportation - West ZoneClerk Specialist242-6912
Zacovic, WilliamsJROTCOperations Manager, JROTC337-8204
Zak, AjlaStudent Welfare and AttendanceSchool Social Worker337-8522
Zazzaro, RitaPayrollDirector337-8213
Zeidler, TheresaExceptional Student EducationSchool Psychologist337-8186
Zimmerman, JohnInformation SystemsSystems Programmer337-8561
Zubal, PatriciaExceptional Student EducationTeacher-on-Assignment, Gifted Program337-8366